John Piccolo
John Piccolo
CEO
camberwell
0408 102 050
Allan Chitty
Allan Chitty
Director
bentleigh
0411 725 725
Anthony Baliviera
Anthony Baliviera
Director
coburg
0419 376 991
Anthony Cardinale
Anthony Cardinale
Director
northcote
0412 994 599
Brad Best
Brad Best
Director
gisborne
0409 860 732
Brad Teal
Brad Teal
Director
essendon
0411 753 230
Bruce Warburton
Bruce Warburton
Director
essendon
0418 599 337
Cameron Way
Cameron Way
Director
blackburn
0418 352 380
Fabian Secatore
Fabian Secatore
Director
elsternwick
0418 327 782
Jason Hearn
Jason Hearn
Director
camberwell
0409 828 590
Jason Sharpe
Jason Sharpe
Managing Director
carlton north
0438 847 700
Juanita Kelly
Juanita Kelly
Director
elsternwick
0419 589 724
Ken Chappell
Ken Chappell
Director
doncaster east
0412 295 316
Lee Salce
Lee Salce
Director
doncaster east
0400 770 099
Luke Piccolo
Luke Piccolo
Director
south yarra
0412 951 273
Mario Butera
Mario Butera
Director
preston
0412 380 400
Mario Lionetti
Mario Lionetti
Director
northcote
0418 319 359
Matthew Makin
Matthew Makin
Director
sunbury
0412 876 412
Peter Kladouris
Peter Kladouris
Director
mount waverley
0407 823 840
Richard Williams
Richard Williams
Director & Accredited Auctioneer
oakleigh
0409 341 978
Ruth Roberts
Ruth Roberts
Director
carnegie
0409 214 110
Sam Abboud
Sam Abboud
Director
ascot vale
0401 434 329
Stasi Adgemis
Stasi Adgemis
Director
doncaster east
0401 640 853
Andrew Butler
Andrew Butler
Head of Sales & Auctioneer
pascoe vale south
0417 535 891
Benjamin Dax
Benjamin Dax
Sales Director
carnegie
0408 560 790
Craig Teal
Craig Teal
Head of Sales & Auctioneer
keilor
0418 144 796
Glenn Bartlett
Glenn Bartlett
Partner
carlton north
0418 337 710
Julian Badenach
Julian Badenach
Director / Head of Sales
blackburn
0414 609 665
Kati Litovkin
Kati Litovkin
Head of Property Management
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Lizzie Roberts
Lizzie Roberts
Partner
carnegie
0407 327 774
Natisha Tapson
Natisha Tapson
Head of Property Management
camberwell
03 9805 1111
Peter Alamaras
Peter Alamaras
Partner
mount waverley
0417 018 557
Robert Nakos
Robert Nakos
Head of Property Management
mount waverley
0434 727 333
Simon Fung
Simon Fung
Licensed Estate Agent, Head of Property Management
carlton north
03 9344 1000
Bill Cook
Bill Cook
General Manager
south yarra
0411 089 890
Damien Tiernan
Damien Tiernan
Licensed Estate Agent
elsternwick
0418 592 237
Greg Bowring
Greg Bowring
Head of Sales
camberwell
0400 641 580
Philippe Batters
Philippe Batters
Property Consultant
south yarra
0418 992 103
Sam Bottari
Sam Bottari
Sales Manager
preston
0415 777 577
Alec Stefanoski
Alec Stefanoski
Partner
doncaster east
0426 176 236
Aleksandar Marjanovic
Aleksandar Marjanovic
Property Consultant
doncaster east
0452 267 509
Alex Chu
Alex Chu
Property Consultant
blackburn
0423 300 321
Alex Mauro
Alex Mauro
Property Consultant
coburg
0419 349 488
Alex Noutsos
Alex Noutsos
Property Consultant
carlton north
0406 454 910
Alex Silver
Alex Silver
Property Consultant & Auctioneer
pascoe vale south
0439536931
Alexander Bear
Alexander Bear
Property Sales Associate
blackburn
0466 968 622
Allen Wang
Allen Wang
Licensed Estate Agent
mount waverley
0412 920 618
Andrew Guarino
Andrew Guarino
Property Consultant
northcote
0425 807 800
Aron Alexander
Aron Alexander
Property Consultant
bentleigh
0425 639 352
Arthur Torpatzis
Arthur Torpatzis
Licensed Estate Agent
preston
0419 353 440
Ben Quigley
Ben Quigley
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
bentleigh
0411 878 636
Bill Thompson
Bill Thompson
Licensed Estate Agent
doncaster east
0412 160 847
Brad Airs
Brad Airs
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
ascot vale
0414 594 884
Brad Ellis
Brad Ellis
Associate/Licensed Estate Agent
doncaster east
0418 394 062
Caroline Hammill
Caroline Hammill
Manager - Sales & Investments
camberwell
0418 334 561
Cedric Newbond
Cedric Newbond
Licensed Estate Agent
carnegie
0418 326 174
Clare Adams
Clare Adams
Property Consultant
carnegie
0432 640 642
Colin Abbas
Colin Abbas
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
northcote
0414 659 635
Corey Fiddes
Corey Fiddes
Sales Associate
essendon
0411 136 974
Damian Davine
Damian Davine
Property Consultant
oakleigh
0403 475 177
Daniel Secatore
Daniel Secatore
Property Consultant
carnegie
0426 252 493
David Gillham
David Gillham
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
camberwell
0411 518 672
David Thiessen
David Thiessen
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
essendon
0418 840 299
Demetrius Georgiou
Demetrius Georgiou
Sales Associate
carnegie
0403 727 978
Demi Liu
Demi Liu
Senior Property Consultant
blackburn
0434 192 556
Desmond Tang
Desmond Tang
Property Consultant
camberwell
0433 963 135
Edward Carlile
Edward Carlile
Licensed Estate Agent
south yarra
0438 800 606
Frank Scalise
Frank Scalise
Property Consultant & Auctioneer
oakleigh
0488 144 833
George Dellaportas
George Dellaportas
Property Consultant
oakleigh
0433 068 176
Gerasimos Grammenos
Gerasimos Grammenos
Property Consultant
sunbury
0409 852 373
Grace-Ellen Gully
Grace-Ellen Gully
Property Sales Associate
blackburn
0415 201 198
Jackie Mooney
Jackie Mooney
Sales Associate
blackburn
0401 137 901
Jason Houston
Jason Houston
Sales Administration
doncaster east
0414 935 024
Jason Sheridan
Jason Sheridan
Property Consultant
sunbury
0433 214 729
Jessica Hellmann
Jessica Hellmann
Sales Associate
blackburn
0411 034 939
Jie Chen
Jie Chen
Licensed Estate Agent
bentleigh
0430 599 650
Jodi Longmore-Scott
Jodi Longmore-Scott
Property Consultant
doncaster east
0408 126 215
John Costanzo
John Costanzo
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
carlton north
0418 990 457
John Pollard
John Pollard
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
bentleigh
0418 331 533
Julie Gloster
Julie Gloster
Senior Property Consultant
gisborne
0408 323 056
Karen Chung
Karen Chung
Licensed Estate Agent
camberwell
0488 618 816
Lachlan Montague
Lachlan Montague
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
sunbury
0400383336
Lidia Perri
Lidia Perri
Sales Associate
carnegie
0478 814 306
Luke Banitsiotis
Luke Banitsiotis
Property Consultant & Auctioneer
blackburn
0402 261 116
Maria Newbond
Maria Newbond
Property Consultant
carnegie
0407 359 676
Mark Butera
Mark Butera
Property Consultant
preston
0422 042 262
Mark Johnstone
Mark Johnstone
Property Consultant
blackburn
0417 377 916
Mary Ali
Mary Ali
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
preston
0425 782 093
Michael Zakhem
Michael Zakhem
Licensed Estate Agent
bentleigh
0414 982 334
Nathan McNamara
Nathan McNamara
Property Consultant
camberwell
0488 660 468
Nick Mylonas
Nick Mylonas
Property Consultant
preston
0401 951 332
Rachel Waters
Rachel Waters
Senior Property Consultant
blackburn
0413 465 746
Rebecca Towns
Rebecca Towns
Property Consultant & Auctioneer
pascoe vale south
0415 384 867
Richard Kurz
Richard Kurz
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
camberwell
0408 337 319
Ryan Counihan
Ryan Counihan
Property Consultant
bentleigh
0402 188 519
Sam Kocuk
Sam Kocuk
Licensed Estate Agent
doncaster east
0419 311 222
Scott Latham
Scott Latham
Property Consultant
essendon
0457 817 772
Sean Evans
Sean Evans
Property Consultant
south yarra
0438 170 727
Stacey Weston
Stacey Weston
Property Consultant
keilor
0401 451 335
Stanley Lin
Stanley Lin
Multi Lingual Consultant
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Stephanie Germani
Stephanie Germani
Sales Associate
essendon
0448 083 784
Stephen Marsh
Stephen Marsh
Property Consultant
doncaster east
0407 511 136
Stuart Davies
Stuart Davies
Property Consultant & Auctioneer
mount waverley
0497 582 456
Stuart Hamill
Stuart Hamill
Property Consultant
camberwell
0472 681 881
Stuart Mitchell
Stuart Mitchell
Property Consultant
carlton north
0410 456 963
Tom Donnelley
Tom Donnelley
Property Consultant
ascot vale
0468 437 258
Toni Bloodworth-Barker
Toni Bloodworth-Barker
Property Consultant
gisborne
0401 122 928
Tony Downward
Tony Downward
Licensed Estate Agent & Auctioneer
essendon
0418 884 755
Tricia Hastings
Tricia Hastings
Property Consultant
bentleigh
0424 171 066
Trish Di Vito
Trish Di Vito
Property Consultant
pascoe vale south
0413 252 395
Tristan Andreula
Tristan Andreula
Property Consultant
gisborne
0424 580 610
Vicki Pollard
Vicki Pollard
Property Consultant
bentleigh
0439 655 727
Vincent Silvestro
Vincent Silvestro
Property Consultant
preston
0426 199 509
Walter Beauvais
Walter Beauvais
Property Consultant
elsternwick
0466 360 220
Xavier Vaughan
Xavier Vaughan
Property Consultant
carlton north
0412 776 925
Angelo Christodoulakis
Angelo Christodoulakis
Commercial Property Manager
northcote
0424 949 927
Cassandra Cross
Cassandra Cross
Commercial Trust Accountant
carlton north
0432 210 951
Darren Hargreaves
Darren Hargreaves
Team Leader - Commercial Property Management
carlton north
0467 217 007
Nicole Stojcevski
Nicole Stojcevski
Licensed Estate Agent & Head of Business Development
carlton north
0409 028 109
Pierina Barone
Pierina Barone
Commercial Property Manager
northcote
0412 051 553
Robert McKenzie
Robert McKenzie
Commercial Property Manager
carlton north
0468 388 989
Tobi-Lee Vivian
Tobi-Lee Vivian
Commercial Property Manager
carlton north
0497 700 727
Alessandra Knez
Alessandra Knez
Head of Property Management
coburg
0447 447 268
Alisha McFarlane
Alisha McFarlane
Business Development Manager
gisborne
0429 797 207
Amelia Natoli
Amelia Natoli
Licensed Estate Agent, Senior Property Manager
carlton north
0412 614 716
Amy Cox
Amy Cox
Property Manager
camberwell
03 9805 1111
Amy Hu
Amy Hu
Property Manager
blackburn
0418 765 457
Ana Cavallari
Ana Cavallari
Property Manager
preston
0424 604 780
Anastasia Grosios
Anastasia Grosios
Team Leader
elsternwick
03 9519 8353
Andrea Pace
Andrea Pace
Property Manager
coburg
0448 440 048
Angela Di Iorio
Angela Di Iorio
Licensed Estate Agent, Executive Assistant
carlton north
03 9344 1000
Angela Geils
Angela Geils
Leasing Assistant
carnegie
9572 1666
Angie Diaco
Angie Diaco
Inspection Manager
pascoe vale south
03 9374 8352
Anna Skapetis
Anna Skapetis
Property Manager
northcote
0426 742 590
Annie Beattie
Annie Beattie
Licensed Estate Agent & Senior Property Manager
carnegie
0438 793 079
Anthony Hoppe
Anthony Hoppe
Property Manager
camberwell
0431212910
Antoniette Furci
Antoniette Furci
Property Manager
ascot vale
0434 723 672
Ashlee Hawken
Ashlee Hawken
Property Manager
camberwell
0422 083 596
Ashton Jaeger
Ashton Jaeger
Business Development Manager
south yarra
0458 242 515
Brad Lessware
Brad Lessware
Senior Property Manager
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Bridgette Ryan
Bridgette Ryan
Inspection Manager
essendon
03 9374 2199
Brock McGuire
Brock McGuire
Leasing Consultant
south yarra
0428 896 228
Caitlin Buckmaster
Caitlin Buckmaster
Property Manager
carlton north
03 9344 1000
Caroline DeAbel
Caroline DeAbel
Licensed Estate Agent, Team Leader
carlton north
0408 982 979
Caroline Thomas
Caroline Thomas
Property Manager
camberwell
03 9805 1111
Caterina Italiano
Caterina Italiano
Licensed Estate Agent - Rental Operations Manager
ascot vale
0437 002 402
Charlotte Dunstan
Charlotte Dunstan
Property Manager
camberwell
0421 925 029
Cheryl Townsend
Cheryl Townsend
Head of Property Management
carnegie
0493 207 037
Chrisie Vardon
Chrisie Vardon
Client Manager
keilor
9374 8376
Claire Van Dyk
Claire Van Dyk
Assistant Property Manager
ascot vale
0434 723 589
Courtney Menahem
Courtney Menahem
Assistant Property Manager
camberwell
0411886166
Danielle Gillam
Danielle Gillam
Business Development Manager
blackburn
0447 561 156
Danielle Talia
Danielle Talia
Senior Property Manager
doncaster east
0435 333 996
David Mohan
David Mohan
Senior Property Manager
mount waverley
0466 916 378
David Thomas
David Thomas
Senior Relationship Manager
camberwell
03 9805 1111
Dean O'Brien
Dean O'Brien
Senior Property Manager
carnegie
0480 124 091
Deanna Trikolas
Deanna Trikolas
Property Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8359
Demi Thomaidis
Demi Thomaidis
Leasing Consultant
pascoe vale south
0400 748 608
Demica Stamopoulos
Demica Stamopoulos
Property Manager
camberwell
0447 459 004
Dina Loudovaris
Dina Loudovaris
Senior Property Manager
doncaster east
0409 911 913
Don Almonte
Don Almonte
Property Manager
preston
0424 596 455
Eimear White
Eimear White
Property Manager
south yarra
0458 242 548
Elaine Lee
Elaine Lee
Property Manager
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Elise Pedler
Elise Pedler
Property Manager
camberwell
0401 004 662
Emily Sparrowhawk
Emily Sparrowhawk
Property Manager
northcote
0424 148 301
Emily Stuart
Emily Stuart
Inspection Manager
keilor
0393748379
Emina Taleb
Emina Taleb
Property Manager
carlton north
0434 723 714
Felicity Navuni
Felicity Navuni
Rental Operations Manager
essendon
0409 504 011
Grace Sofia
Grace Sofia
Property Manager
south yarra
0458 242 533
Ian Smith
Ian Smith
Leasing Consultant
camberwell
0423 020 892
Isabel Ho
Isabel Ho
Leasing Consultant
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Isabella Di Palma
Isabella Di Palma
Property Manager
preston
0424 602 854
Jake Largaiolli
Jake Largaiolli
Property Manager
south yarra
0458 242 538
James Cole
James Cole
Leasing Consultant
camberwell
0423 020 446
James Hyland
James Hyland
Leasing Assistant
carnegie
9572 1666
Jasmine Kesici
Jasmine Kesici
Team Leader - Property Management
south yarra
0458 242 574
Jason Clarke
Jason Clarke
Senior Property Manager
carlton north
0434 723 583
Jemma Bouwmeester
Jemma Bouwmeester
Senior Property Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8380
Jessica Baker
Jessica Baker
Property Manager
northcote
0424 148 292
Jessica Lee
Jessica Lee
Senior Property Manager
carlton north
0409 725 173
Joe Bovezza
Joe Bovezza
Property Manager
preston
0424 606 508
John Adgemis
John Adgemis
Department Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8311
Jordana Tagell
Jordana Tagell
Property Manager
carlton north
0419 924 314
Joshua Ling
Joshua Ling
Leasing Consultant
south yarra
0448 448 982
Judy Flavell
Judy Flavell
Property Manager
south yarra
0458 242 517
Julie Giacobello
Julie Giacobello
Senior Property Manager
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Karen Duffy
Karen Duffy
Client Manager
essendon
03 9374 8336
Karen Knight
Karen Knight
Licensed Estate Agent & Senior Property Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8369
Kate Abdulovski
Kate Abdulovski
New Client Manager
camberwell
0474 459 818
Katie McWhirter
Katie McWhirter
Senior Property Manager
carlton north
0415 590 034
Kerry Patounas
Kerry Patounas
Property Manager
camberwell
0423 023 916
Laura Butler
Laura Butler
Business Development Manager
essendon
0404028725
Laura Dockendorff
Laura Dockendorff
Team Leader
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Laura Ritchie
Laura Ritchie
Licensed Estate Agent, Team Leader
carlton north
0427 892 828
Laura Teal
Laura Teal
Investment Manager
essendon
0393748319
Lena Salamanis
Lena Salamanis
Property Manager
mount waverley
0458 822 112
Liana Strangis
Liana Strangis
Property Manager
preston
0431 025 767
Linda Moss
Linda Moss
Property Manager
camberwell
0431 496 852
Lisa Marangos
Lisa Marangos
Business Development Manager
pascoe vale south
0429 024 731
Lisa Peace
Lisa Peace
Property Management Accounts
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Lisa Skaltsas
Lisa Skaltsas
Leasing Consultant
blackburn
0499 667 033
Lucy Parmenter
Lucy Parmenter
Property Manager
ascot vale
0455 557 742
Luke Pickering
Luke Pickering
Property Manager
ascot vale
0434 723 585
Lynn Nixon
Lynn Nixon
Senior Property Manager
doncaster east
0409 977 234
Madlen Dimitrova
Madlen Dimitrova
Property Manager
south yarra
0477 477 846
Maria Schettino
Maria Schettino
Team Leader
camberwell
0411 886 166
Matthew Mifsud
Matthew Mifsud
Property Manager
carlton north
0408 692 893
Matthew Pacholec
Matthew Pacholec
Property Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8348
Maxine Flores
Maxine Flores
Leasing & Inspection Consultant
gisborne
0428 828 556
Melissa Mathiesen
Melissa Mathiesen
Property Manager
camberwell
0423 710 182
Melissa Vitacca
Melissa Vitacca
Senior Team Leader
preston
0424 695 785
Mercedes Donati
Mercedes Donati
Property Manager
northcote
0424 148 299
Michael Sabell
Michael Sabell
Property Manager
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Michael Talia
Michael Talia
Senior Property Manager
doncaster east
0409 692 625
Morgan Young
Morgan Young
Head of Property Management / Business Development Manager
oakleigh
0402 115 907
Natasa Jorgovic
Natasa Jorgovic
Property Manager
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Nell O'Shaughnessy-Currey
Nell O'Shaughnessy-Currey
Leasing Consultant
camberwell
0423 020 766
Pearl Moodley
Pearl Moodley
Property Management Accounts & Commercial Property Manager
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Philippa Cheyne
Philippa Cheyne
Team Leader - Property Management
ascot vale
0434 723 584
Prue Bryant
Prue Bryant
Head of Property Management
essendon
0411 227 985
Rebecca Coward
Rebecca Coward
Client Manager
pascoe vale south
03 9374 8350
Rohan Hepponstall
Rohan Hepponstall
Licensed Estate Agent & Senior Property Manager
carnegie
0408 584 864
Samantha Maldonado
Samantha Maldonado
Team Leader
carlton north
0409 568 606
Sarah Holcombe
Sarah Holcombe
Assistant Property Manager
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Sarah Moloney
Sarah Moloney
Client Manager
gisborne
03 9216 5826
Sarah Roberts
Sarah Roberts
Client Manager
pascoe vale south
03 9374 8345
Shane Ah Kan
Shane Ah Kan
carlton north
039344 1000
Sharliese Orchard
Sharliese Orchard
Senior Property Manager
blackburn
0439 185 926
Sharmene Jurriaans
Sharmene Jurriaans
Property Manager
preston
0423 024 226
Sharyn Webber
Sharyn Webber
Property Manager
carlton north
0415 600 432
Shekylah Smith
Shekylah Smith
Property Manager
carlton north
0415 593 010
Siobhan Flinn
Siobhan Flinn
Property Manager
ascot vale
0412 347 161
Sonia Greco
Sonia Greco
Property Manager
preston
0431 107 783
Stefan Chiarelli
Stefan Chiarelli
Leasing Consultant
northcote
0452 656 471
Stefan Valentini
Stefan Valentini
Leasing Consultant
essendon
0429485325
Stephanie De Jong
Stephanie De Jong
Client Manager
essendon
03 9374 8311
Stuart Fogarty
Stuart Fogarty
Property Manager
oakleigh
03 9568 1234
Tanesha Richter
Tanesha Richter
Business Development Manger & Leasing Consultant
keilor
0499 227 305
Tanya Quigley
Tanya Quigley
Property Manager
camberwell
0431 436 331
Tara Debrincat
Tara Debrincat
Property Manager
carlton north
0419 364 090
Tash Contin
Tash Contin
Leasing Consultant
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Vasilia Grosios
Vasilia Grosios
Property Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8320
Victoria Bonello
Victoria Bonello
Team Leader
blackburn
0437 211 445
Vivian Hughes
Vivian Hughes
Head of Property Management
bentleigh
0481 701 772
Brianna Giampietro
Brianna Giampietro
Sales Administration & Marketing Co-ordinator
doncaster east
03 9842 1188
Crystal Tran
Crystal Tran
Sales Secretary
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Elizabeth Philippidis
Elizabeth Philippidis
Receptionist
preston
03 9478 2222
Emily Edwards
Emily Edwards
Saturday Receptionist
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Faye Kaffa
Faye Kaffa
Receptionist
doncaster east
03 9842 1188
Grace Russell
Grace Russell
Office Manager & Sales Administrator
oakleigh
03 9568 1188
Helen Soulakelis
Helen Soulakelis
Administration Manager
mount waverley
03 9830 8000
Julie Sghendo
Julie Sghendo
Trust Accountant
northcote
03 9481 0633
Julie Vrantsis
Julie Vrantsis
Sales Administrator
preston
03 9478 2222
Katerina Lazarou
Katerina Lazarou
Marketing & Advertising Coordinator
oakleigh
03 9568 1188
Katherine Way
Katherine Way
Accounts
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Kellyco Smith
Kellyco Smith
Assistant Property Manager
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Kristiana Karakostas
Kristiana Karakostas
Administration
mount waverley
03 9830 8000
Liz Fantin
Liz Fantin
Accounts/Bookkeeper
doncaster east
03 9842 1188
Lucinda Cathie
Lucinda Cathie
Receptionist
elsternwick
03 9519 8333
Mia Thompson
Mia Thompson
Reception
south yarra
03 9866 4411
Nadia Caputo
Nadia Caputo
Reception
south yarra
03 9866 4411
Rhiannon Petrie
Rhiannon Petrie
Administration Manager
elsternwick
03 9519 8360
Roxana Topan
Roxana Topan
Trust Account Manager
carlton north
03 9344 1000
Saku Ratnam
Saku Ratnam
Accountant
south yarra
03 9866 4411
Sally Woodhouse
Sally Woodhouse
Receptionist
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Samantha Harvery
Samantha Harvery
Receptionist
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Sara Campitelli
Sara Campitelli
Receptionist
carnegie
03 9572 1666
Sara Flottl
Sara Flottl
Trust Accountant
northcote
03 9481 0633
Sarah Mazur
Sarah Mazur
Office Manager
blackburn
03 9894 1000
Shiba Sotounzadeh
Shiba Sotounzadeh
Reception
south yarra
03 9866 4411
Tania Verduci
Tania Verduci
Trust Accountant
elsternwick
03 9519 8363
Tanya Kohlman
Tanya Kohlman
Office Manager & Sales Coordinator
carnegie
0411 607 508
Vittoria Cardinale
Vittoria Cardinale
Administration
northcote
03 9481 0633